1.Mannschaft

BMM 2021/22 SSV Rotation Berlin e.V.01 
Mannschaftsleiter: 
 Martin Viehweger 
 Schachuhr/Silver 
NrSpieler (Vorname Name)Passnr. / bzw. alter Verein
0101Steve BergerSSV Rotation Berlin e.V.
0102Nils Frenske 
0103Martin Viehweger 
0104Matthias Förster 
0105Steffen  Fleischer 
0106Wilfried Heymach 
0107Alexander Binder 
0108Thomas Wächter 
   
             
           

Stadtliga A

———————

Runde 1     am  7.11.2021

———————

SSV Rotation Berlin 1             : TSG Oberschöneweide 2

SC SW Lichtenrade 1               : Schachfreunde Berlin 5

SK König Tegel 3                  : SK Zehlendorf 3

SV Mattnetz Berlin 2              : SF Nordost Berlin 2

SC Zitadelle Spandau 2            : SC Kreuzberg 3

———————

Runde 2      Neuer Termin am   22.05.2022 

———————

SC Kreuzberg 3                    : SSV Rotation Berlin 1

SF Nordost Berlin 2               : SC Zitadelle Spandau 2

SK Zehlendorf 3                   : SV Mattnetz Berlin 2

Schachfreunde Berlin 5            : SK König Tegel 3

TSG Oberschöneweide 2             : SC SW Lichtenrade 1

———————

Runde 3       Neuer Termin  am 19.06.2022  

———————

SSV Rotation Berlin 1             : SC SW Lichtenrade 1

SK König Tegel 3                  : TSG Oberschöneweide 2

SV Mattnetz Berlin 2              : Schachfreunde Berlin 5

SC Zitadelle Spandau 2            : SK Zehlendorf 3

SC Kreuzberg 3                    : SF Nordost Berlin 2

———————

Runde 4       am 9.1.2022

———————

SF Nordost Berlin 2               : SSV Rotation Berlin 1

SK Zehlendorf 3                   : SC Kreuzberg 3

Schachfreunde Berlin 5            : SC Zitadelle Spandau 2

TSG Oberschöneweide 2             : SV Mattnetz Berlin 2

SC SW Lichtenrade 1               : SK König Tegel 3

———————

Runde 5        am 23.1.2022

———————

SSV Rotation Berlin 1             : SK König Tegel 3

SV Mattnetz Berlin 2              : SC SW Lichtenrade 1

SC Zitadelle Spandau 2            : TSG Oberschöneweide 2

SC Kreuzberg 3                    : Schachfreunde Berlin 5

SF Nordost Berlin 2               : SK Zehlendorf 3

———————

Runde 6        am  27.2.2022

———————

SK Zehlendorf 3                   : SSV Rotation Berlin 1

Schachfreunde Berlin 5            : SF Nordost Berlin 2

TSG Oberschöneweide 2             : SC Kreuzberg 3

SC SW Lichtenrade 1               : SC Zitadelle Spandau 2

SK König Tegel 3                  : SV Mattnetz Berlin 2

———————

Runde 7       am  13.3.2022

———————

SSV Rotation Berlin 1             : SV Mattnetz Berlin 2

SC Zitadelle Spandau 2            : SK König Tegel 3

SC Kreuzberg 3                    : SC SW Lichtenrade 1

SF Nordost Berlin 2               : TSG Oberschöneweide 2

SK Zehlendorf 3                   : Schachfreunde Berlin

———————

Runde 8          am   27.3.2022

———————

Schachfreunde Berlin 5            : SSV Rotation Berlin 1

TSG Oberschöneweide 2             : SK Zehlendorf 3

SC SW Lichtenrade 1               : SF Nordost Berlin 2

SK König Tegel 3                  : SC Kreuzberg 3

SV Mattnetz Berlin 2              : SC Zitadelle Spandau 2

Runde 9       am   8.5.2022

———————

SC Zitadelle Spandau 2            : SSV Rotation Berlin 1

SC Kreuzberg 3                    : SV Mattnetz Berlin 2

SF Nordost Berlin 2               : SK König Tegel 3

SK Zehlendorf 3                   : SC SW Lichtenrade 1

Schachfreunde Berlin 5            : TSG Oberschöneweideabgesagt