2.Mannschaft

BMM 2021/22 SSV Rotation Berlin e.V.02 
Mannschaftsleiter: 
 Erhard Engelhardt 
 Schachuhr/Silver 
NrSpieler (Vorname Name)Passnr. / bzw. alter Verein
0201Stefan Weigel           
0202Bernd Viehweger           
0203Thomas Meyer           
0204Klaus Kühn           
0205Michael Eichner           
0206Brik Heimbrodt           
0207Erhard Engelhardt           
0208Jorge Estrada           
0209Thomas Maertens           
0210Hans-Eckart Christ           
0211Klaus Anger           
0212            
0213            
0214            
0215            
0216            
             
 maximal in Klasse:2.Klasse        

Klasse 2.2

———————

Runde 1        am 7.11.2021

———————

SSV Rotation Berlin 2             : BSV Chemie Weißensee 3

TuS Makkabi Berlin 2              : SF Siemensstadt 2

SG Narva Berlin 2                   : SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4

SC Eintracht Berlin 2              : SV Empor Berlin 4

Spandauer SV 1                     : BSC Rehberge 2

———————

Runde 2       Neuer Termin  am 22.05.2022 

———————

BSC Rehberge 2                          : SSV Rotation Berlin 2

SV Empor Berlin 4                      : Spandauer SV 1

: SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4   : SC Eintracht Berlin 2

SF Siemensstadt 2                    : SG Narva Berlin 2

BSV Chemie Weißensee 3       : TuS Makkabi Berlin 2

———————

Runde 3      Neuer Termin   am 19.06.2022   

———————

SSV Rotation Berlin 2             : TuS Makkabi Berlin 2

SG Narva Berlin 2                 : BSV Chemie Weißensee 3

SC Eintracht Berlin 2             : SF Siemensstadt 2

Spandauer SV 1                    : : SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4

BSC Rehberge 2                    : SV Empor Berlin 4

———————

Runde 4        am  09.01.2022

———————

SV Empor Berlin 4                         : SSV Rotation Berlin 2

: SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4       : BSC Rehberge 2

SF Siemensstadt 2                         : Spandauer SV 1

BSV Chemie Weißensee 3           : SC Eintracht Berlin 2

TuS Makkabi Berlin 2                    : SG Narva Berlin 2

———————

Runde 5       am 23.01.2022

———————

SSV Rotation Berlin 2             : SG Narva Berlin 2

SC Eintracht Berlin 2             : TuS Makkabi Berlin 2

Spandauer SV 1                    : BSV Chemie Weißensee 3

BSC Rehberge 2                    : SF Siemensstadt 2

SV Empor Berlin 4                 : : SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4

———————

Runde 6      am   27.02.2022

———————

: SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4    : SSV Rotation Berlin 2

SF Siemensstadt 2                     : SV Empor Berlin 4

BSV Chemie Weißensee 3         : BSC Rehberge 2

TuS Makkabi Berlin 2                 : Spandauer SV 1

SG Narva Berlin 2                       : SC Eintracht Berlin 2

———————

Runde 7  am   13.3.2022

———————

SSV Rotation Berlin 2               : SC Eintracht Berlin 2

Spandauer SV 1                        : SG Narva Berlin 2

BSC Rehberge 2                        : TuS Makkabi Berlin 2

SV Empor Berlin 4                    : BSV Chemie Weißensee 3

: SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4  : SF Siemensstadt 2

———————

Runde 8     am   27.3.2022

———————

SF Siemensstadt 2                            : SSV Rotation Berlin 2

BSV Chemie Weißensee 3              : SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4

TuS Makkabi Berlin 2                      : SV Empor Berlin 4

SG Narva Berlin 2                             : BSC Rehberge 2

SC Eintracht Berlin 2                        : Spandauer SV 1

———————

Runde 9    am   8.5.2022

———————

Spandauer SV 1                             : SSV Rotation Berlin 2

BSC Rehberge 2                            : SC Eintracht Berlin 2

SV Empor Berlin 4                        : SG Narva Berlin 2

: SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4     : TuS Makkabi Berlin 2

SF Siemensstadt 2                       : BSV Chemie Weißensee 3